Hafta | Tarih | Maç | İlk11 | Süre | ||||
10 | 18.09.2022 | S. Moskova Lokomotiv Moscow |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 02.10.2022 | Nizhny Novgorod S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | 11.09.2022 | FC Rostov S. Moskova |
1 | 72 | - | 1 | 1 | - |
6 | 20.08.2022 | Dinamo Moscow S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | 27.08.2022 | Fakel Voronej FK S. Moskova |
- | 23 | 1 | - | - | - |
8 | 04.09.2022 | S. Moskova Zenit St. Petersburg |
- | 26 | - | - | 1 | - |
12 | 09.10.2022 | S. Moskova Samara |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | 30.10.2022 | S. Moskova Torpedo Moscow |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | 16.10.2022 | CSKA Moskova S. Moskova |
- | 14 | - | - | - | - |
14 | 23.10.2022 | S. Moskova Khimki |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | 11.03.2023 | S. Moskova Fakel Voronej FK |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | 04.03.2023 | S. Moskova Ural |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | 12.11.2022 | Lokomotiv Moscow S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | 05.11.2022 | PFC Sochi S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | 18.03.2023 | FC Orenburg S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | 24.04.2023 | S. Moskova FC Krasnodar |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | 15.04.2023 | Torpedo Moscow S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | 29.04.2023 | S. Moskova FC Rostov |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | 01.04.2023 | S. Moskova FK Akhmat |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | 08.04.2023 | S. Moskova Dinamo Moscow |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 07.05.2023 | Zenit St. Petersburg S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | 28.05.2023 | S. Moskova Nizhny Novgorod |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | 21.05.2023 | S. Moskova CSKA Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | 13.05.2023 | Khimki S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | 03.06.2023 | Samara S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Russia 1 2022/2023 | 1 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Upper Brac | 22.02.2023 | Lokomotiv Moscow S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Upper Brac | 27.02.2023 | S. Moskova Lokomotiv Moscow |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | 14.03.2023 | S. Moskova Ural |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | 04.04.2023 | Ural S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Lower Brac | 19.04.2023 | Akron Togliatti S. Moskova |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
Russia Cup 1 2022/2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 05.08.2023 | Kazan S. Moskova |
- | 18 | - | - | - | - |
21 | 24.04.2024 | Zenit St. Petersburg Kazan |
- | 14 | - | - | 1 | - |
25 | 20.04.2024 | Kazan Lokomotiv Moscow |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | 11.05.2024 | Kazan FC Rostov |
1 | 85 | 1 | - | - | - |
29 | 19.05.2024 | S. Moskova Kazan |
1 | 64 | - | - | - | - |
26 | 29.04.2024 | Kazan Ural |
- | 21 | - | - | - | - |
27 | 06.05.2024 | CSKA Moskova Kazan |
1 | 65 | - | - | 1 | - |
30 | 25.05.2024 | Kazan PFC Sochi |
- | 21 | - | - | - | - |
Russia 1 2023/2024 | 3 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
1 | 24.07.2021 | Lokomotiv Moscow Arsenal Tula |
1 | 69 | - | - | - | - |
2 | 31.07.2021 | CSKA Moskova Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 | 90 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 15.08.2021 | Lokomotiv Moscow Zenit St. Petersburg |
1 | 46 | - | - | 1 | - |
6 | 27.08.2021 | Dinamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | - |
Russia 1 2021/2022 | 4 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |